2018 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Wed. 3 McKendree 0 Long Beach St. 3 Final
Fri. 5 Lewis 0 UC Irvine 3 Final
  @ Provo, Utah
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Fort Wayne 3 Final
  Lees-McRae 0 Ball St. 3 Final
  McKendree 2 UC San Diego 3 Final
  Wooden Classic Tournament @ UCLA
  Loyola (Ill.) 3 Brigham Young 2 Final
Sat. 6 King (Tenn.) 3 McKendree 1 Final
  @ Los Angeles,Calif.
  UC Irvine 3 Loyola (Ill.) 1 Final
  @ Provo, Utah
  Lees-McRae 0 Fort Wayne 3 Final
  North Greenville 0 Ohio St. 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Ball St. 3 Final
  Lewis 1 Brigham Young 3 Final
  McKendree 0 UCLA 3 Final
Fri. 12 Lindenwood 3 Erskine 0 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Fort Wayne 3 Princeton 0 Final
  Stanford 1 Ohio St. 3 Final
  Brigham Young 3 Ball St. 1 Final
  George Mason 1 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Final
  Long Beach St. 3 Lewis 0 Final
Sat. 13 McKendree 3 Limestone 1 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Lindenwood 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
  McKendree 3 Lincoln Memorial 0 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Fort Wayne 3 NJIT 0 Final
  Brigham Young 3 Ohio St. 2 Final
  Stanford 3 Ball St. 0 Final
  George Mason 0 Lewis 3 Final
  Culver-Stockton 1 Quincy 3 Final
  Long Beach St. 3 Loyola (Ill.) 0 Final
Sun. 14 Lindenwood 3 Barton 0 Final
  @ Nashville, Tenn.
Thu. 18 McKendree *   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
  USC   Ohio St.   8:00 PM
  @ Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri. 19 Harvard   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Sacred Heart   Ball St.   7:30 PM
  Saint Francis (PA)   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Park   Quincy   8:00 PM
  Grand View   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 20 Ohio St.   UCLA   4:30 PM
  Harvard   Ball St.   7:30 PM
  Saint Francis (PA)   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  Sacred Heart   Fort Wayne   8:00 PM
  Benedictine (IL)   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Quincy *   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
Mon. 22 St. Ambrose   Quincy   8:00 PM
Wed. 24 Fort Wayne   Lourdes   7:00 PM
Thu. 25 Lindenwood   NJIT   7:00 PM
  Saint Francis (PA)   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
  CSUN   Lewis   8:00 PM
  UC Santa Barbara   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Fri. 26 Lawrence Tech   Quincy   5:00 PM
  @ Elgin, Ill.
  Lindenwood   Sacred Heart   7:00 PM
  Lourdes   Quincy   9:00 PM
  @ Elgin, Ill.
Sat. 27 Campbellsville   Quincy   10:00 AM
  @ Elgin, Ill.
  Clarke   Quincy   2:00 PM
  CSUN   Loyola (Ill.)   3:00 PM
  UC Santa Barbara   Lewis   3:00 PM
  Pepperdine   Ball St.   7:00 PM
  @ Fairfax, Va.
Sun. 28 Penn St.   Ohio St.   2:00 PM
  Ball St.   George Mason   5:00 PM
  Uvaldo Acosta Invitational
 
February
Fri. 2 Ohio St.   Charleston (W.V.)   7:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   Saint Francis (PA)   7:00 PM
  Ball St.   Penn St.   7:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   Quincy   8:00 PM
  USC   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Grand Canyon   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Lincoln Memorial   Lindenwood   2:00 PM
  Judson   Quincy   2:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   Penn St.   4:00 PM
  Ball St.   Saint Francis (PA)   7:00 PM
  Ohio St.   George Mason   7:00 PM
  USC   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  Grand Canyon   McKendree   8:00 PM
Wed. 7 Fort Wayne *   McKendree   8:00 PM
Thu. 8 Ball St. *   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
Fri. 9 Lindenwood *   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Quincy *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 10 Ball St. *   McKendree   7:00 PM
  Fort Wayne *   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
  Quincy *   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Lindenwood *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Thu. 15 Lindenwood *   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
Fri. 16 Loyola (Ill.) *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Lewis *   Ball St.   7:30 PM
  UC San Diego   McKendree   8:00 PM
Sat. 17 Lewis *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Loyola (Ill.) *   Ball St.   7:30 PM
  UC San Diego   Lindenwood   8:30 PM
Sun. 18 Quincy *   Ohio St.   2:00 PM
Mon. 19 Quincy *   McKendree   8:00 PM
Thu. 22 Ohio St. *   Lewis   8:00 PM
Fri. 23 Fort Wayne *   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
  Ball St. *   Quincy   8:00 PM
  McKendree *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 24 McKendree *   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Ohio St. *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  Fort Wayne *   Quincy   8:30 PM
  Ball St. *   Lindenwood   8:30 PM
Wed. 28 Lewis *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Quincy   Milwaukee Eng.   4:00 PM
  Alderson Broaddus   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   Lewis   8:00 PM
  King (Tenn.)   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  Ohio St. *   McKendree   8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Quincy   Clarke   11:00 AM
  Loras   Fort Wayne   3:00 PM
  Quincy   Cardinal Stritch   4:00 PM
  @ Dubuque, Iowa
  Lincoln Memorial   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  King (Tenn.)   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Ohio St. *   McKendree   8:00 PM
  Ball St.   UC San Diego   10:00 PM
Tue. 6 Lindenwood *   Quincy   8:00 PM
Wed. 7 Ball St.   Concordia-Irvine   10:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   UC Irvine   10:00 PM
Thu. 8 Loyola (Ill.)   Concordia Irvine   10:00 PM
  Ball St.   UC Irvine   10:00 PM
  Lewis   Hawaii   12:00 AM
Fri. 9 Lewis   Brigham Young   TBA
  @ Honolulu, Hawaii
  Saint Francis (PA)   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
  Fort Wayne   UC Santa Barbara   10:00 PM
Sat. 10 Culver-Stockton   Quincy   5:00 PM
  @ Lamoni, Iowa
  Quincy   Graceland   7:00 PM
  Saint Francis (PA)   McKendree   8:00 PM
  Penn St.   Lewis   9:00 PM
  Outrigger Hotels Invitational @ Honolulu, Hawaii
  Fort Wayne   Concordia Irvine   10:00 PM
  Loyola (Ill.)   Pepperdine   10:00 PM
  Ball St.   UC Santa Barbara   10:00 PM
Wed. 14 Ball St. *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
Thu. 15 Lindenwood *   McKendree   8:00 PM
Fri. 16 Ohio St.   Penn St.   7:00 PM
  Quincy   St. Xavier   8:00 PM
Sat. 17 Quincy   Trinity Christian   2:00 PM
  Ohio St.   Saint Francis (PA)   7:00 PM
  Fort Wayne *   Ball St.   7:30 PM
  Loyola (Ill.) *   Lewis   8:00 PM
Tue. 20 Princeton   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
  McKendree *   Quincy   8:00 PM
Thu. 22 Princeton   McKendree   8:00 PM
  Fort Wayne *   Lewis   8:00 PM
  Ball St. *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Fri. 23 Princeton   McKendree   8:00 PM
  Ohio St. *   Quincy   8:00 PM
Sat. 24 Fort Wayne *   Loyola (Ill.)   8:00 PM
  Ball St. *   Lewis   8:00 PM
Sun. 25 Ohio St. *   Lindenwood   3:00 PM
Thu. 29 Loyola (Ill.) *   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
  Lewis *   McKendree   8:00 PM
Fri. 30 Quincy *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Lindenwood *   Ball St.   8:30 PM
Sat. 31 Lindenwood *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Lewis *   Ohio St.   7:00 PM
  Loyola (Ill.) *   McKendree   8:00 PM
  Quincy *   Ball St.   8:30 PM
 
April
Thu. 5 Lewis *   Quincy   8:00 PM
  Loyola (Ill.) *   Lindenwood   8:00 PM
Fri. 6 Ohio St. *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  McKendree *   Ball St.   8:30 PM
Sat. 7 Lewis *   Lindenwood   4:00 PM
  Loyola (Ill.) *   Quincy   4:00 PM
  McKendree *   Fort Wayne   7:00 PM
  Ohio St. *   Ball St.   8:30 PM
* Conference